第7回九州中学生テニス新人テニス大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
【女子予選リーグ】 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 池 田 | 宗近A | 鏡 原 | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | |||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | 1 | 池田学園 池田 |
( | 鹿児島 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 1 | 勝 | 1 | 敗 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
S | E | - | 0 | S | 5 | - | F | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 4 | - | E | D1 | 1 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 宗近A | ( | 大分 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | 3 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 0 | - | E | S | 1 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 4 | D1 | 1 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 鏡原 | ( | 沖縄 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | E | - | 3 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
S | F | - | 5 | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 1 | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 香 楠 | 佐 敷 | 長崎東 | 三 財 | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | 1 | 香楠 | ( | 佐賀 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 1 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
S | E | - | 2 | S | 6 | - | F | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 0 | D1 | E | - | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 佐敷 | ( | 熊本 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | E | - | 2 | 1 | 勝 | 1 | 敗 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 2 | - | E | S | F | - | 6 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 0 | - | E | D1 | 1 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 長崎東 | ( | 長崎 | ) | D2 | 2 | - | E | D2 | 2 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
S | 6 | - | F | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 1 | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 三財 | ( | 宮崎 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | E | - | 2 | 1 | 勝 | 1 | 敗 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
S | F | - | 6 | S | 1 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 3 | - | E | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 加 納 | 宗近B | 真志喜 | 長大附B | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | 1 | 加納 | ( | 宮崎 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 6 | 2 (3と決定戦) | ||||||||
S | E | - | 0 | S | E | - | 0 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 0 | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 宗近B | ( | 大分 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | 0 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 0 | - | E | S | 0 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 0 | - | E | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 真志喜 | ( | 沖縄 | ) | D2 | E | - | 0 | D2 | E | - | 1 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 6 | 1 (1と決定戦) | |||||||||
S | E | - | 0 | S | E | - | 0 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 0 | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 長崎大学教育 学部附属B |
( | 長崎 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | 1 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 0 | - | E | S | 0 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 0 | - | E | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 下城南 | 出 水 | 西南女院 | 致遠館B | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | 1 | 下益城 城南 |
( | 熊本 | ) | D2 | 2 | - | E | D2 | 3 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
S | 5 | - | F | S | F | - | 5 | - | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 6 | - | F | D1 | 6 | - | F | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 出水 | ( | 鹿児島 | ) | D2 | E | - | 2 | D2 | E | - | 1 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||
S | F | - | 5 | S | 1 | - | E | - | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | F | - | 6 | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 西南 女学院 |
( | 福岡 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | 2 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 1 | S | 3 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | 1 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 致遠館B | ( | 佐賀 | ) | D2 | E | - | 3 | D2 | E | - | 2 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
S | 5 | - | F | S | E | - | 3 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | F | - | 6 | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
第7回九州中学生テニス新人テニス大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
【女子予選リーグ】 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 福岡女院 | 具志川 | 致遠館A | 腹 栄 | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | 1 | 福岡 女学院 |
( | 福岡 | ) | D2 | 4 | - | E | D2 | 1 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
S | 5 | - | F | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 5 | - | F | D1 | 4 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 具志川 | ( | 沖縄 | ) | D2 | E | - | 4 | D2 | 1 | - | E | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
S | F | - | 5 | S | E | - | 2 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | F | - | 5 | D1 | E | - | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 致遠館A | ( | 佐賀 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 2 | 1 | 勝 | 1 | 敗 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
S | 2 | - | E | S | E | - | 4 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 3 | - | E | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 腹栄 | ( | 熊本 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | 2 | - | E | 1 | 勝 | 1 | 敗 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 1 | - | E | S | 4 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 4 | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 琉大附 | 日向学院 | 西 陵 | 豊府B | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | 1 | 琉球大学 教育学部附属 |
( | 沖縄 | ) | D2 | E | - | 0 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
S | 2 | - | E | S | 2 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 1 | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 日向学院 | ( | 宮崎 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | 2 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 2 | S | E | - | 0 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 西陵 | ( | 鹿児島 | ) | D2 | E | - | 2 | D2 | E | - | 1 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
S | 0 | - | E | S | F | - | 6 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 0 | D1 | E | - | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 豊府B | ( | 大分 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | 1 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 2 | S | 6 | - | F | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 0 | - | E | D1 | 0 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 長大附A | 武雄青陵 | 細 野 | 八女学院 | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G | 1 | 長崎大学教育 学部附属A |
( | 長崎 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
S | E | - | 3 | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | E | - | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 武雄青陵 | ( | 佐賀 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | 0 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
S | 3 | - | E | S | 2 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 1 | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 細野 | ( | 宮崎 | ) | D2 | E | - | 0 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 2 | S | E | - | 0 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | E | - | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 八女学院 | ( | 福岡 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | 0 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
S | 1 | - | E | S | 0 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 3 | - | E | D1 | 3 | - | E | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
リーグ | 番 | 対戦校名 | 豊府A | 具志川東 | 菊池北 | 鹿純女子 | 勝 敗 | 取得試合率 | 順位 | ||||||||||||||||||
学校名(県) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H | 1 | 豊府A | ( | 大分 | ) | D2 | 1 | - | E | D2 | 0 | - | E | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
S | 4 | - | E | S | 3 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 3 | - | E | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 具志川東 | ( | 沖縄 | ) | D2 | E | - | 1 | D2 | E | - | 0 | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 4 | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | E | - | 3 | D1 | E | - | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | 菊池北 | ( | 熊本 | ) | D2 | 0 | - | E | D2 | E | - | 2 | 0 | 勝 | 2 | 敗 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
S | 1 | - | E | S | 1 | - | E | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | 5 | - | F | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | 鹿児島 純心女子 |
( | 鹿児島 | ) | D2 | E | - | 0 | D2 | 2 | - | E | 2 | 勝 | 0 | 敗 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
S | E | - | 3 | S | E | - | 1 | − | |||||||||||||||||||
D1 | 1 | - | E | D1 | F | - | 5 | 6 |